Index of Top Executives - Multichannel

Index of Top Executives

Author:
Publish date:
<p> <strong id="d9e9-0-strong">NAME</strong> </p><p> <strong id="d9e12-2-strong">COMPANY</strong> </p><p> <strong id="d9e15-4-strong">PAGE</strong> </p>

Adams, Tom

Time Warner Raleigh

10B

Auger, David

Time Warner Charlotte

12B

Barbee, Scott

Comcast Fresno

16B

Barefoot Jr., Landon

Charter Central North Carolina

16B

Barlow, Robert

Time Warner California Desert Cities

18B

Barnard, Janet

Cox Omaha

16B

Bialis, Dave

Cox Oklahoma City

14B

Bicket, Greg

Cox New Orleans

14B

Blank, Ruth

Comcast Sacramento

10B

Bowen, John

Cox Tulsa

18B

Bowers, Frank

Cox Hampton Roads

12B

Brennan, LeoCox

Orange County

14B

Brett, Larry

Adelphia Southeast Region

10B

Bridges, J. Rob

Charter Suburban Atlanta

18B

Brooks, Kirby

Comcast Richmond

18B

Brown, Eric

Time Warner Minnesota

16B

Burch, Steve

Comcast Atlantic Division

8B

Burkley, Keith

Time Warner Maine

20B

Capranica, Greg

Comcast Atlanta North

14B

Carstensen, W.H. "Chip"

Toledo Buckeye CableSystem

18B

Caudill, Virgil

Comcast Middle Tennessee

14B

Champion, Gordon

Charter Worcester

16B

Cleland, Mike

Comcast Greater Detroit

8B

Contos, Pennie

Adelphia Southeast Southern California

12B

Cotter, Mary

Time Warner Syracuse

12B

Dale, Kirk

Comcast Atlanta Perimeter

20B

DeGrazia, Gerald

Time Warner Western Ohio

10B

Dettweiler, Lisa

Comcast New Mexico

16B

Deutsch, Dan

Adelphia Desert Coastal Los Angeles

10B

Deyo, Dean

Time Warner Memphis

16B

Dolan, James

Cablevision Greater New York

8B

Doyle, Mike

Comcast Eastern Division

8B

Dvoskin, Steve

Comcast Florida Gulf Coast

10B

Eliason, Pete

Charter Los Angeles

18B

Farmer, William

Time Warner Jackson/Monroe

18B

Feige, Thomas

Time Warner Los Angeles

12B

Fraas, Rhonda

Time Warner Columbus

12B

Fry, Stephen

Time Warner Northeast Ohio

12B

Geppert, William

Cox San Diego

10B

Germano, Rick

Comcast Seattle

8B

Graff, Gregg

Insight Louisville

14B

Gregory, L. Keith

Cox Pensacola

18B

Grenillo, Sal

Time Warner Rio Grande Valley

20B

Henninger, Curt

Comcast Oregon & Southwest Washington

10B

Hevey, Carol

Time Warner Milwaukee

10B

Hewitt, Michael

Comcast Atlanta Central

16B

Hirsch, Jeffrey

Time Warner Rochester

14B

Hogue, Sean

Insight Northeast Indiana

20B

Ives, Nigel

Adelphia Los Angeles

12B

Karell, Donald

Cox Kansas

14B

Keating, Kathy

Time Warner Green Bay

18B

Kidd, Kevin

Time Warner San Antonio

12B

Kinney, Tom

Time Warner Austin

14B

Knighton, Wayne

Time Warner South Carolina

12B

Knouse, Stephen

Charter Charleston

18B

Lipford, Mark

Cox Las Vegas

12B

Lopez, Filemon

Comcast South Florida Region

10B

Makowski, Steve

Comcast Western Michigan

14B

Mankin, Johnny

Time Warner Waco

20B

McCollum, Gary

Cox Northern Virginia

14B

McMillan, Doug

Comcast Jacksonville

16B

McMillan, Ron

Time Warner Houston

8B

McQuinn, Jeffrey

Time Warner Tampa Bay

8B

Moel, Robert

Time Warner Kansas City

14B

Montgomery, Ann

Comcast Dallas

10B

Nesbit, Buz

Time Warner Indianapolis

18B

Niebur, John

Insight Peoria/Bloomington/Normal

18B

Pagano, Stephen

Time Warner Albany

14B

Picciolo, Debi

Comcast Southern California

10B

Reed, Virgil

Time Warner Cincinnati

12B

Rigsby, John

Time Warner Central Florida

8B

Rizley, Stephen

Cox Phoenix

10B

Rizley, Stephen

Cox Tucson

18B

Robertson, Rusty

Comcast Indiana

18B

Rosenblum, Barry

Time Warner New York & New Jersey

8B

Ross, Mike

Adelphia Colorado Springs

20B

Sansom, Doug

Comcast Pittsburgh

10B

Scarborough, Beth

Time Warner Lincoln

20B

Schena, Don

Comcast Bay Area

8B

Schwall, Jeffrey

Time Warner San Diego

16B

Scott, Jon

Time Warner Binghamton

16B

Smith, Nate

Oceanic Time Warner Hawaii

12B

Spencer, Alan

Time Warner El Paso

20B

Spoelman, Dan

Charter Ft. Worth

16B

Stackhouse, Joe

Comcast Greater Chicago

8B

Stanley, Jack

Time Warner Greensboro

12B

Stehn, Libbie

Insight Springfield

20B

Sweeney Jr., James

Adelphia New England

10B

Vannest, LaFawn

Charter Reno

18B

Vines, Jacqueline

Cox Baton Rouge

16B

Wahl, Bob

Adelphia Great Lakes Region

8B

Washa, Lisa

Charter Fond du Lac

20B

Waterfield, Gary

Comcast Salt Lake City

14B

Wharton, Connie

Cox West Texas

14B

White, Mary L.

Comcast Denver

10B

Wright, Bill

Comcast St. Paul

12B

Related